Pépites cachées

Sélection de jeux indépendants de qualité, découvrez des perles méconnues

Otterly Lost

Otterly Lost

$16.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(234)99.47%
STUNTBOOST
-15%

STUNTBOOST

$5.95$7.00
Évaluations:Very Positive(237)99.04%
The Plant Shop

The Plant Shop

$4.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(345)96.04%
Knuckle Jet

Knuckle Jet

$14.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(177)98.64%
HIROTONFA’s American Revolution Smuggler
-10%

HIROTONFA’s American Revolution Smuggler

$17.99$19.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(153)98.57%
Cloudscrapers

Cloudscrapers

$7.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(161)98.59%
FRUKT
-10%

FRUKT

$6.74$7.49
Évaluations:Very Positive(275)91.37%
Frutiger Home
-10%

Frutiger Home

$4.49$4.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(217)95.43%
BRAZILIAN DRUG DEALER BEFORE 4: DEMONS FROM THE PORTAL TO HELL I OPENED ARE STILL IN THE FAVELA AND NOW I HAVE TO SAVE MAMADAS FROM RONALDO

BRAZILIAN DRUG DEALER BEFORE 4: DEMONS FROM THE PORTAL TO HELL I OPENED ARE STILL IN THE FAVELA AND NOW I HAVE TO SAVE MAMADAS FROM RONALDO

$4.99
Évaluations:Overwhelmingly Positive(744)98.65%
Tasty Chef
-33%

Tasty Chef

$8.70$12.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(404)93.73%
Black Friday Janitor: Clean the Whole Mall

Black Friday Janitor: Clean the Whole Mall

$5.99
Évaluations:Overwhelmingly Positive(637)97.41%
琉璃烟火-Flame in Glass-
-10%

琉璃烟火-Flame in Glass-

$26.99$29.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(145)99.00%
Wand & Order: Tidy up the magic shop!

Wand & Order: Tidy up the magic shop!

$5.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(397)89.13%
Tidy Up History
-15%

Tidy Up History

$5.09$5.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(438)93.00%
Woodo

Woodo

$16.99
Évaluations:Overwhelmingly Positive(1.3K)98.70%
Flamecraft

Flamecraft

$19.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(186)96.44%
RetroSpace
-10%

RetroSpace

$17.99$19.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(282)87.16%
Land of Glarefall
-25%

Land of Glarefall

$9.74$12.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(276)85.17%
Onigotchi

Onigotchi

$3.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(193)90.95%
False Hero
-10%

False Hero

$17.99$19.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(298)89.69%
Songs of Glimmerwick
-10%

Songs of Glimmerwick

$22.49$24.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(230)90.45%
DinoBones: Tidy Up the Museum
-10%

DinoBones: Tidy Up the Museum

$5.39$5.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(994)94.35%
The Magus Circle
-10%

The Magus Circle

$11.69$12.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(369)88.54%
RIG Riot

RIG Riot

$19.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(419)93.47%
Dumb Ways to Build

Dumb Ways to Build

$7.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(401)87.24%
Lifeguard Holic

Lifeguard Holic

$16.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(565)90.51%
Paver: Tidy Up Together

Paver: Tidy Up Together

$4.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(419)84.04%
Bunker Tidy Up
-20%

Bunker Tidy Up

$3.99$4.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(707)87.18%
Sengoku Rance
-20%

Sengoku Rance

$19.99$24.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(499)94.40%
Ta fiancée

Ta fiancée

$2.99
Évaluations:Overwhelmingly Positive(661)96.94%
Thousand Hells: The Underworld Heists

Thousand Hells: The Underworld Heists

$24.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(117)84.21%
Monk Took Book

Monk Took Book

$8.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(178)97.98%
Dicevaders
-10%

Dicevaders

$13.49$14.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(388)93.92%
THE WELL IS NOT EMPTY

THE WELL IS NOT EMPTY

$9.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(190)90.96%
Golden Swirl

Golden Swirl

$19.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(241)88.95%
SmashCore

SmashCore

$4.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(152)94.63%
Animaly Bar: NO HUMANITY!

Animaly Bar: NO HUMANITY!

$4.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(212)89.70%
Mixed Spirits: Bartender

Mixed Spirits: Bartender

$12.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(179)86.41%
Isle of Reveries

Isle of Reveries

$19.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(178)93.75%
He Who Watches

He Who Watches

$19.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(160)95.62%
Megastore: Tidy Up Together

Megastore: Tidy Up Together

$5.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(554)91.28%
Dub Together

Dub Together

$4.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(464)94.83%
Fright Train

Fright Train

$15.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(439)86.71%
SCRIBBLE HUNT
-20%

SCRIBBLE HUNT

$3.19$3.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(316)81.26%
lily's world XD

lily's world XD

$11.99
Évaluations:Overwhelmingly Positive(1.4K)97.14%
Apocalypter
-15%

Apocalypter

$12.74$14.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(507)89.97%
Slow Roads
-10%

Slow Roads

$7.19$7.99
Évaluations:Overwhelmingly Positive(884)95.86%
It's Fine
-10%

It's Fine

$8.99$9.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(517)88.79%
Dissolution of My Self

Dissolution of My Self

$5.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(374)94.44%
Stranded with You
-20%

Stranded with You

$7.99$9.99
Évaluations:Very Positive(429)92.25%