SteamData Deals - Discover the Best Steam Game Deals

Global Magnates: Shipping Tycoon
$12.99
Popular Deals
Sorted by review count
← Swipe to see more →

-50%
Terraria
$4.99$9.99
Reviews:Overwhelmingly Positive(1.7M)97.36%

Rust
$39.99
Reviews:Very Positive(1.5M)86.86%

-50%
Garry's Mod
$4.99$9.99
Reviews:Overwhelmingly Positive(1.4M)96.86%

-25%
HELLDIVERS™ 2
$29.99$39.99
Reviews:Mostly Positive(1.2M)76.31%

-30%
Stardew Valley
$10.49$14.99
Reviews:Overwhelmingly Positive(1.1M)98.35%

Dead by Daylight
$19.99
Reviews:Mostly Positive(1M)78.17%

-75%
Euro Truck Simulator 2
$4.99$19.99
Reviews:Overwhelmingly Positive(994.6K)97.23%

-75%
Red Dead Redemption 2
$14.99$59.99
Reviews:Very Positive(971K)92.17%

Phasmophobia
$19.99
Reviews:Very Positive(892.7K)94.80%

Call of Duty®
$1.99
Reviews:Mixed(836.4K)54.95%
Latest Deals
Sorted by update time
← Swipe to see more →

-90%
Black Gunner Wukong
$0.99$9.99
Reviews:Very Positive(559)98.15%

-65%
Flirtatious
$0.69$1.99

Hot Swap
$1.99

-87%
Mei Paranormies
$0.51$3.99

-20%
Chat Derby Desktop
$4.79$5.99

-87%
Koverpark Haunted Subway
$0.51$3.99

-60%
Spin to Survive
$1.19$2.99
Reviews:Positive(2)50.00%

Comixxx Strip
$1.99

Chocolate makes you happy: St.Patrick's Day
$1.99
Reviews:Positive(40)92.30%

-85%
FarPoint Adventure
$1.08$7.20
Hidden Gems
Discover underrated quality games
← Swipe to see more →

Otterly Lost
$16.99
Reviews:Very Positive(261)99.53%

The Plant Shop
$4.99
Reviews:Very Positive(378)95.81%

Knuckle Jet
$14.99
Reviews:Very Positive(190)98.75%

-10%
HIROTONFA’s American Revolution Smuggler
$17.99$19.99
Reviews:Very Positive(163)98.63%

Cloudscrapers
$7.99
Reviews:Very Positive(164)97.93%

-10%
FRUKT
$6.74$7.49
Reviews:Very Positive(295)90.54%

Tidy Up the Flower Shop
$5.99
Reviews:Very Positive(145)94.85%

-10%
Frutiger Home
$4.49$4.99
Reviews:Very Positive(250)95.17%

BRAZILIAN DRUG DEALER BEFORE 4: DEMONS FROM THE PORTAL TO HELL I OPENED ARE STILL IN THE FAVELA AND NOW I HAVE TO SAVE MAMADAS FROM RONALDO
$4.99
Reviews:Overwhelmingly Positive(777)98.71%

Tasty Chef
$12.99
Reviews:Very Positive(466)93.13%
Best Value
Discounts 50% or more
← Swipe to see more →

-51%
Distant Space
$0.49$0.99
Reviews:Very Positive(4K)83.66%

-30%
NineHells
$0.69$0.99
Reviews:Mostly Positive(463)75.00%

911 Operator
$14.99
Reviews:Very Positive(21K)88.84%

-93%
Smart Factory Tycoon
$1.04$14.99
Reviews:Mixed(988)67.50%

Arabian Gulf
$0.99
Reviews:Positive(997)87.50%

The Red Lantern
$24.99
Reviews:Very Positive(2.4K)84.19%

8AM
$3.99
Reviews:Mostly Positive(2.5K)73.68%

Deponia
$9.99
Reviews:Very Positive(15.3K)87.01%

-25%
Terrors to Unveil - Day Off
$3.74$4.99
Reviews:Mixed(1.3K)64.86%

Chamber Survival
$15.99
Reviews:Mostly Negative(661)18.18%
Random Picks
Randomly recommended deals
← Swipe to see more →

Woodcutter Simulator 2011
$3.99

-27%
Cozy Sudoku
$5.08$6.97
Reviews:Mostly Positive(196)74.26%

-50%
Robogal
$0.99$1.99
Reviews:Mixed(75)61.19%

-70%
Dreaming Sarah
$1.79$5.99
Reviews:Very Positive(3K)92.00%

MIO: Memories in Orbit
$19.99
Reviews:Very Positive(5.4K)82.01%

-50%
KUUKIYOMI 3: Consider It More and More!! - Father to Son
$2.49$4.99
Reviews:Very Positive(96)81.60%

-67%
VR Galactic Roller Coaster
$0.98$2.99

-35%
Sleepover: reWake
$16.24$24.99
Reviews:Very Positive(128)92.68%

-3%
Recharge: Room Games
$34.05$35.17
Reviews:Mixed(363)68.18%

-15%
Trials of Innocence
$14.44$16.99
Reviews:Very Positive(1.8K)91.21%